EC Vizela Strokeplay

Updated: 2016-08-26   18:30Get new pages automatically
Dearest Minigolf Friends, Welcome to the Open European Minigolf Championships 2016 in the beautiful landscape of Vizela (Portugal)

Tournament Director: Ermes FRANCHINI
Referess: Wil Van Disseldorp (Head), Tuula Morck, Peter Burri, Verners Kirss
Jury: Ermes Franchini (Chairman) Peter Helm, Victor Condeco

24th August
08:00 - The tournamet started Ladies on Miniaturgolf, Men on Concrete
08:13 - The tournament has been suspended because of Rain and Thunder
08:44 - The tournament restart
08:50 - The tournament has been suspended because of Rain and Thunder
10:20 - The tournament restart
14:14 - The tournament has been suspended because of Rain
14:25 - The tournament restart
19:00 - See you tomorrow at 08:00
25th August
08:00 - The tournamet started with shot gun start for Athletes that yesterday did not finish round 4 than will follows normal rounds with no group changes
19:35 - The tournamet ended, see you tomorrow!
26th August
08:00 - The tournamet started with 1 double round shot gun start for all the Athletes


PENALTIES FOR PLAYERS:

verbal Admonitions
Round 1 Lane 3/C - LAZAREV Georgy, RUS - Time
Round 1 Lane 9/E - LAZAREVA Yana, RUS - Time
Round 1 Lane 2/C - SALONEN Kosti, FIN - Time
Round 1 Lane 5/C - RHYN Michel, SUI - Time
Round 1 Lane 4/C - BENTO Miguel, POR - Loudness
Round 1 Lane 13/E - KIRSA Kristiana, LAT - Time
Round 1 Lane 13/E - WEDMAN Greta, FIN - Time
Round 1 Lane 11/C - SPREIER Sascha, GER - Time
Round 1 Lane 14/C - PFISTER Michel, SUI - Time
Round 1 Lane 13/C - SIUROLA Aapo, FIN - Time
Round 2 Lane 9/E - SPIES Fabian, AUT - Loudness
Round 2 Lane 9/E - PRESTINARI Emanuele, ITA - Loudness
Round 3 Lane 13/C - HEINE Sebastian, GER - Misbehaviour
Round 4 Lane 17/C - KORYTHINA Yulia, RUS - Time
Round 4 Lane 8/E - SILVA Andre, POR - Misbehaviour
Round 4 Lane 8/E - MOLNAR Karel, CZE - Loudness
Round 4 Lane 18/E - ERLBRUCH Walter, GER - Loudness
Round 4 Lane 17/C - NAKLADALOVA Jana, CZE - Time
Round 5 Lane 8/C - NOACK Marcel, GER - Loudness
Round 6 Lane 12/C - KLASSEN Oleg, GER - Time
Round 6 Lane 18/C - JEHLE Lara, AUT - Time
Round 8 Lane 2/C - SVENSSON Marielle - Time
Round 9 Lane 10/E - PFISTER Daniela, SUI - Rules
Round 9 Lane 5/C - PERSSON Fredrik, SWE - Time
Round 9 Lane 14/C - SILVA Luis, POR - Time
Round 10 Lane 4/C - MOLNAROVA Eva, CZE - Time
Round 10 Lane 14/C - PAVELKOVA Lucie, CZE - Time
Round 10 Lane 14/C - EHM Jasmin, GER - Time
Round 12 Lane 13/C - BIRKELBACH Nicole, GER - Time
Round 12 Lane 14/C - JONSSON Patrik, SWE - Time

Admonitions
Round 1 Lane 13/E - LAZAREVA Yana, RUS - Time
Round 1 Lane 13/C - LAZAREV Georgy, RUS - Time
Round 5 Lane 8/C - MOLNAR Karel, CZE - Loudness
Round 7 Lane 14/C - BENTO Miguel, POR - Time
Round 10 Lane 18/E - NOACK Marcel, GER - Time
Round 10 Lane 2/E - SILVA Luis, POR - Time
Round 12 Lane 2/C - EHM Jasmin, GER - Time
Round 12 Lane 12/C - MOLNAROVA Eva, CZE - Time
Round 12 Lane 6/C - SPREYER Sascha, GER - Time

PENALTIES FOR COACHES:

Admonitions
Round 3 - KOZIOL Michael, GER - Rules (3 Coaches on the Lanes)

SUBSTITUTIONS

Round 2 after Lane 17 - Sweden Men - Filip JOHANSSON out, Markus NILSSON in
Round 3 after Lane 14 - Austria Men - Julian WEIBOLD out, Jürgen GRILL in
Round 4 after Lane 10 - Sweden Women - Jasmin HANSSON out, Jenny ERLANDSSON in
Round 4 after Lane 18 - Germany Women - Annika DELLMANN out, Jasmin EHM in
Round 4 after Lane 18 - Switzerland Men - Andreas SCHNEIDER out, Marvin HAURI in
Round 6 after Lane 17 - Czech Republik Men - Zdenek MAJKUS out, Ondrej SKALOUD in
Round 6 after Lane 13 - Finland Men - Petri LONNGREN out, Aapo SIUROLA in
Round 7 after Lane 18 - Italy Women - Antonella FLAMINI out, Silvia BANDERA in
Round 8 after Lane 8 - Czech Republik - Lucie PAVELKOVA out, Alena DOLEZELOVA in

SUDDEN DEATHS
- for position 32 Men (Matchplay): Aki Sillman (FIN) won against Luis Silva (POR)
-for position 3 Ladies (Strokeplay): Melanie Hammerschmidt (GER) won against Jasmin Ehm (GER)

Result


Damen | Herren | Teams - Men | Teams - Women | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Damen
Rank Name Country E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 E9 C10 E11 C12 EAvg CAvg ESum CSum Diff Tot
1 Karin Heschl AUT 24 25 21 27 24 22 23 24 22 26 22 25 22,7 24,8 136 149 8 285
2 Nicole Birkelbach GER 21 25 23 22 23 25 26 24 22 27 25 25 23,3 24,7 140 148 10 288
3 Melanie Hammerschmidt GER 23 23 26 25 23 26 21 26 23 29 21 23 22,8 25,3 137 152 11 289
4 Jasmin Ehm GER 22 25 22 25 24 23 22 21 27 26 25 27 23,7 24,5 142 147 11 289
5 Lara Jehle AUT 23 28 23 23 22 26 22 25 21 26 22 29 22,2 26,2 133 157 8 290
6 Jana Nakladalova CZE 23 24 21 24 20 28 26 27 23 25 23 26 22,7 25,7 136 154 10 290
7 Maja Wicki SUI 24 26 27 24 23 24 26 26 22 25 22 23 24,0 24,7 144 148 8 292
8 Eva Molnarova CZE 26 27 24 24 23 24 25 27 24 26 24 23 24,3 25,2 146 151 7 297
9 Alena Dolezelova CZE 24 24 26 23 23 24 22 27 27 29 24 24 24,3 25,2 146 151 11 297
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
10 Marielle Svensson SWE 23 25 27 27 24 23 26 24 24 29     24,8 25,6 124 128 10 252
11 Daniela Pfister SUI 29 25 20 25 21 24 27 28 26 27     24,6 25,8 123 129 13 252
12 Lucie Pavelkova CZE 24 26 23 28 24 26 23 29 25 25     23,8 26,8 119 134 6 253
13 Anna Bandera ITA 24 27 25 28 22 24 26 27 27 23     24,8 25,8 124 129 10 253
14 Elisabeth Gruber AUT 26 25 27 27 19 25 28 25 24 27     24,8 25,8 124 129 11 253
15 Laura Fogh Henriksen DEN 23 24 25 31 22 29 24 28 28 24     24,4 27,2 122 136 13 258
16 Annika Dellmann GER 25 29 26 28 21 26 23 26 26 29     24,2 27,6 121 138 8 259
Cut - 16 players continues after round 10
17 Yana Lazareva RUS 25 29 24 30 24 31 25 25 21 28     23,8 28,6 119 143 10 262
18 Sandra Schwarz AUT 24 31 27 26 29 25 22 32 24 27     25,2 28,2 126 141 14 267
19 Jenny Erlandsson SWE 24 27 27 28 22 27 31 29 25 30     25,8 28,2 129 141 12 270
20 Jasmin Hansson SWE 26 25 27 34 27 24 24 29 26 28     26,0 28,0 130 140 13 270
21 Antonella Flamini ITA 25 31 30 31 23 31 21 25 23 32     24,4 30,0 122 150 16 272
22 Josefin Hansson SWE 26 29 29 31 28 29 24 28 23 26     26,0 28,6 130 143 11 273
23 Martina Saletta ITA 25 29 27 32 24 31 27 32 23 25     25,2 29,8 126 149 11 275
24 Ida Hiltunen FIN 30 30 24 25 25 29 25 27 31 30     27,0 28,2 135 141 12 276
25 Cristina Fernandes POR 31 27 23 30 25 27 32 30 22 29     26,6 28,6 133 143 13 276
26 Greta Wedman FIN 29 30 23 27 25 30 26 34 21 31     24,8 30,4 124 152 15 276
27 Anabela Pereira POR 28 36 28 24 24 32 23 30 25 27     25,6 29,8 128 149 17 277
28 Fernanda Costa POR 26 30 28 29 26 34 27 25 24 30     26,2 29,6 131 148 13 279
29 Yulia Korytina RUS 28 29 26 32 29 28 24 30 26 28     26,6 29,4 133 147 9 280
30 Katrin Nydegger SUI 27 30 24 27 29 28 33 29 24 29     27,4 28,6 137 143 12 280
31 Kristina Renner Matthies DEN 28 35 26 30 24 26 25 29 24 33     25,4 30,6 127 153 13 280
32 Silvia Bandera ITA 26 31 29 30 28 29 29 26 27 26     27,8 28,4 139 142 8 281
33 Manuela Pinheiro POR 32 34 28 36 25 28 22 27 30 37     27,4 32,4 137 162 20 299
34 Evelina Brikmane LAT 27 32 27 34 29 31 28 34 29 30     28,0 32,2 140 161 6 301
35 Ildiko Kincses HUN 37 35 29 30 27 29 26 32 27 36     29,2 32,4 146 162 18 308
36 Kristiana Kirsa LAT 37 39 31 30 27 31 29 34 31 27     31,0 32,2 155 161 22 316
37 Ruth Burke GBR 33 38 34 31 32 40 29 36 42 34     34,0 35,8 170 179 22 349


Damen | Herren | Teams - Men | Teams - Women | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Herren
Rank Name Country C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 C9 E10 E11 C12 EAvg CAvg ESum CSum Diff Tot
1 Fabian Spies AUT 23 21 27 22 26 23 25 20 22 22 21 22 21,5 24,2 129 145 8 274
2 Markus Nilsson SWE 20 23 24 20 23 23 24 21 25 22 23 27 22,0 23,8 132 143 10 275
3 Marian Strasko CZE 21 22 21 24 23 23 22 22 24 25 24 25 23,3 22,7 140 136 7 276
4 Patrik Jönsson SWE 24 21 25 24 28 22 25 20 25 20 21 22 21,3 24,8 128 149 10 277
5 Karel Molnar CZE 22 24 27 22 23 21 23 22 22 25 22 25 22,7 23,7 136 142 9 278
6 Pedro Carvalho POR 25 25 21 22 28 24 24 21 23 22 21 23 22,5 24,0 135 144 11 279
7 Fredrik Persson SWE 26 24 23 21 25 21 22 20 30 21 23 23 21,7 24,8 130 149 12 279
8 Rupert Westenthaler AUT 25 25 25 22 27 23 20 24 21 23 19 25 22,7 23,8 136 143 13 279
9 Martin Jecny CZE 25 20 21 24 24 20 28 22 26 25 19 25 21,7 24,8 130 149 13 279
10 Sascha Spreier GER 24 25 21 22 23 23 23 25 23 25 21 25 23,5 23,2 141 139 8 280
11 Sebastian Ekängen SWE 25 20 23 21 23 21 25 22 28 23 22 27 21,5 25,2 129 151 8 280
12 Eirik Seljelid SWE 22 23 27 21 26 25 23 23 23 22 23 24 22,8 24,2 137 145 9 282
13 Alexander Geist GER 24 26 24 20 26 22 23 20 25 23 23 26 22,3 24,7 134 148 9 282
14 Ivan Macho CZE 24 24 23 22 23 20 26 26 24 23 21 26 22,7 24,3 136 146 9 282
15 Sebastian Heine GER 25 21 26 23 25 21 25 25 23 21 22 26 22,2 25,0 133 150 7 283
16 Joao Nabais POR 25 25 24 19 22 23 24 24 26 22 25 24 23,0 24,2 138 145 10 283
17 Ondrej Skaloud CZE 25 22 27 22 20 25 25 25 21 22 23 26 23,2 24,0 139 144 10 283
18 Marcel Noack GER 24 21 21 26 24 20 25 23 27 24 24 26 23,0 24,5 138 147 12 285
Cut - 15 players + players with same result continues after round 10
19 Julian Weibold AUT 22 26 28 25 24 23 23 21 24 20     23,0 24,2 115 121 12 236
20 Walter Erlbruch GER 25 20 24 27 24 21 23 24 25 24     23,2 24,2 116 121 9 237
21 Omar Maggi SUI 26 23 22 25 25 21 24 23 26 24     23,2 24,6 116 123 8 239
22 Heinz Weber AUT 25 24 24 24 26 24 24 20 28 21     22,6 25,4 113 127 8 240
23 Marvin Hauri SUI 26 27 25 22 25 21 27 22 24 21     22,6 25,4 113 127 9 240
24 Paolo Porta ITA 27 26 26 19 27 24 24 21 26 21     22,2 26,0 111 130 10 241
25 Roberto Parisi ITA 27 21 24 22 24 25 29 23 25 22     22,6 25,8 113 129 9 242
26 Dennis Kapke GER 30 25 23 24 20 23 26 21 27 23     23,2 25,2 116 126 14 242
27 Michel Rhyn SUI 26 23 25 21 29 20 25 22 30 22     21,6 27,0 108 135 8 243
28 Oleg Klassen GER 25 21 27 21 28 24 26 24 26 22     22,4 26,4 112 132 6 244
29 Reto Sommer SUI 26 25 22 22 24 24 25 23 26 27     24,2 24,6 121 123 9 244
30 Dan Trulsson SWE 24 23 25 24 27 22 24 26 26 24     23,8 25,2 119 126 7 245
31 Emanuele Prestinari ITA 27 25 25 23 26 24 27 23 24 22     23,4 25,8 117 129 6 246
32 Aki Sillman FIN 26 23 25 24 24 24 29 22 27 23     23,2 26,2 116 131 7 247
Cut - 32 players continues after round 10
33 Luis Silva POR 28 23 28 22 25 21 28 21 28 23     22,0 27,4 110 137 5 247
34 Filip Johansson SWE 32 25 25 24 24 23 24 22 23 26     24,0 25,6 120 128 13 248
35 Marek Smejkal CZE 27 22 26 22 27 26 27 21 27 24     23,0 26,8 115 134 6 249
36 Paulo Gomes POR 27 24 21 24 25 24 28 25 26 26     24,6 25,4 123 127 9 250
37 Benjamin Kreutner AUT 30 24 27 24 26 21 29 20 25 24     22,6 27,4 113 137 9 250
38 Daniel Moser SUI 27 23 26 24 30 26 25 21 27 21     23,0 27,0 115 135 10 250
39 Jannick Skov DEN 29 22 30 23 26 22 25 25 27 22     22,8 27,4 114 137 8 251
40 Evgeny Slivko RUS 23 23 28 25 28 22 25 23 29 25     23,6 26,6 118 133 9 251
41 Michel Pfister SUI 24 25 24 28 24 24 28 28 25 22     25,4 25,0 127 125 10 252
42 Bernd Gaida AUT 24 21 23 26 28 24 30 26 27 23     24,0 26,4 120 132 12 252
43 Jürgen Grill AUT 27 24 32 22 28 24 27 21 26 23     22,8 28,0 114 140 9 254
44 Kosti Salonen FIN 26 23 25 22 27 26 29 27 29 20     23,6 27,2 118 136 11 254
45 Luis Antonio POR 25 23 23 28 27 26 30 24 27 21     24,4 26,4 122 132 14 254
46 Cristian Pinton ITA 26 25 24 26 28 26 25 22 28 25     24,8 26,2 124 131 8 255
47 Simon Junker DEN 24 22 24 22 35 30 27 21 24 26     24,2 26,8 121 134 20 255
48 Andreas Schneider SUI 30 28 28 25 23 23 28 23 26 22     24,2 27,0 121 135 13 256
49 Andre Silva POR 27 23 28 28 27 24 26 23 28 25     24,6 27,2 123 136 7 259
50 Miroslav Cibik SVK 27 21 23 24 29 25 30 22 30 28     24,0 27,8 120 139 14 259
51 Zdenek Majkus CZE 29 26 27 22 27 26 26 26 29 22     24,4 27,6 122 138 7 260
52 Miguel Bento POR 23 28 26 29 27 23 29 22 28 25     25,4 26,6 127 133 13 260
53 Matias Roj FIN 24 31 26 22 29 24 26 24 29 25     25,2 26,8 126 134 14 260
54 Fabian Schupfer ITA 30 24 25 23 27 26 29 26 26 26     25,0 27,4 125 137 8 262
55 Massimiliano Crespi ITA 27 27 25 24 29 30 23 24 27 26     26,2 26,2 131 131 12 262
56 Georgy Lazarev RUS 28 27 28 25 26 25 26 23 33 22     24,4 28,2 122 141 12 263
57 Nikolay Nagornov RUS 28 25 26 21 25 27 28 25 33 25     24,6 28,0 123 140 14 263
58 Allan Schwab DEN 25 26 30 25 28 24 29 27 25 28     26,0 27,4 130 137 9 267
59 Torben Fjordvang DEN 27 25 28 28 26 23 30 26 31 23     25,0 28,4 125 142 10 267
60 Marko Nuotio FIN 26 26 27 26 29 23 28 26 29 29     26,0 27,8 130 139 9 269
61 Marian Havlik SVK 32 27 23 25 30 24 27 27 27 27     26,0 27,8 130 139 12 269
62 Philippe Lheritier FRA 30 26 25 27 27 25 29 24 30 29     26,2 28,2 131 141 10 272
63 Jan Tolarovic SVK 33 24 29 23 27 21 35 25 30 25     23,6 30,8 118 154 12 272
64 Boris Arzuffi ITA 30 27 24 24 29 24 30 31 29 24     26,0 28,4 130 142 13 272
65 Jonas Kircheiner-Rasmussen DEN 33 25 29 24 31 25 30 22 28 26     24,4 30,2 122 151 9 273
66 Adam Kelly GBR 29 25 28 31 31 24 26 26 24 29     27,0 27,6 135 138 14 273
67 Dan Jensen DEN 31 26 28 22 28 27 31 23 28 30     25,6 29,2 128 146 11 274
68 Ivan Popleteev RUS 32 23 30 23 32 29 33 22 29 24     24,2 31,2 121 156 11 277
69 Juuso Tasku FIN 33 28 28 27 29 27 28 21 29 27     26,0 29,4 130 147 12 277
70 Rene Simansky SVK 34 23 27 24 31 30 27 27 31 24     25,6 30,0 128 150 14 278
71 Aapo Siurola FIN 29 34 31 22 27 28 27 22 34 27     26,6 29,6 133 148 19 281
72 Petri Lonngren FIN 30 28 27 31 30 31 30 24 27 27     28,2 28,8 141 144 10 285
73 Radovan Struhar SVK 29 19 31 25 29 24 37 32 31 28     25,6 31,4 128 157 21 285
74 Jaroslav Murin SVK 31 28 31 27 25 26 31 26 34 27     26,8 30,4 134 152 11 286
75 Will Donnelly GBR 30 34 25 36 30 24 31 31 32 27     30,4 29,6 152 148 19 300
76 Chris Wood GBR 31 30 35 30 31 36 27 26 29 26     29,6 30,6 148 153 18 301
77 Slavomir Holicky SVK 32 25 38 31 26 32 33 30 28 27     29,0 31,4 145 157 19 302
78 Filipp Nesterovich RUS 35 34 32 30 28 26 32 31 28 31     30,4 31,0 152 155 15 307
79 Ugis Voiciss LAT 32 29 34 32 35 30 31 28 30 33     30,4 32,4 152 162 10 314
80 James Rutherford GBR 34 35 34 31 30 28 34 28 31 30     30,4 32,6 152 163 11 315
81 Adrian Amey GBR 40 34 32 26 32 36 36 29 35 36     32,2 35,0 161 175 18 336
82 Freddie Blackburn Shaw GBR 35 31 37 36 32 33 34 37 34 30     33,4 34,4 167 172 12 339
83 Stefan Ostergnard DEN                         0,0 0,0 0 0 0 0 Did not start


Damen | Herren | Teams - Men | Teams - Women | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Men
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
1 Germany152 138 139 142 142 130 145 138 23,51126
2 Sweden153 136 147 131 152 134 143 132 23,51128
3 Czech Republic148 138 145 136 147 138 151 138 23,81141
4 Austria149 141 156 140 161 139 155 131 24,41172
5 Portugal155 148 148 144 154 139 159 136 24,61183
6 Switzerland159 147 147 145 157 136 154 139 24,71184
7 Italy164 148 149 137 161 155 157 139 25,21210
8 Finland165 159 158 152 168 153 167 142 26,31264
9 Denmark169 146 169 144 174 151 172 144 26,41269
10 Slovakia186 142 164 148 171 150 187 159 27,21307
11 Great Britain199 189 191 190 186 181 188 177 31,31501


 
1 Germany (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Alexander Geist24 26 24 20 26 22 23 20 22,3 24,7 185
 Sebastian Heine25 21 26 23 25 21 25 25 22,2 25,0 191
 Sascha Spreier24 25 21 22 23 23 23 25 23,5 23,2 186
 Walter Erlbruch25 20 24 27 24 21 23 24 23,2 24,2 188
 Dennis Kapke30 25 23 24 20 23 26 21 23,2 25,2 192
 Marcel Noack24 21 21 26 24 20 25 23 23,0 24,5 184
 Oleg Klassen               
 152 138 139 142 142 130 145 138 23,51126
 
2 Sweden (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Fredrik Persson26 24 23 21 25 21 22 20 21,7 24,8 182
 Filip Johansson32 24 17 o             24,0 25,6 56
 Patrik Jönsson24 21 25 24 28 22 25 20 21,3 24,8 189
 Eirik Seljelid22 23 27 21 26 25 23 23 22,8 24,2 190
 Sebastian Ekängen25 20 23 21 23 21 25 22 21,5 25,2 180
 Dan Trulsson24 23 25 24 27 22 24 26 23,8 25,2 195
 Markus Nilsson  1 1 i 24 20 23 23 24 21 22,0 23,8 136
 153 136 147 131 152 134 143 132 23,51128
 
3 Czech Republic (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Zdenek Majkus29 26 27 22 27 25 17 o     24,4 27,6 156
 Ivan Macho24 24 23 22 23 20 26 26 22,7 24,3 188
 Marian Strasko21 22 21 24 23 23 22 22 23,3 22,7 178
 Marek Smejkal27 22 26 22 27 26 27 21 23,0 26,8 198
 Martin Jecny25 20 21 24 24 20 28 22 21,7 24,8 184
 Karel Molnar22 24 27 22 23 21 23 22 22,7 23,7 184
 Ondrej Skaloud          3 1 i 25 25 23,2 24,0 53
 148 138 145 136 147 138 151 138 23,81141
 
4 Austria (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Bernd Gaida24 21 23 26 28 24 30 26 24,0 26,4 202
 Benjamin Kreutner30 24 27 24 26 21 29 20 22,6 27,4 201
 Rupert Westenthaler25 25 25 22 27 23 20 24 22,7 23,8 191
 Julian Weibold22 26 22 14 o           23,0 24,2 70
 Fabian Spies23 21 27 22 26 23 25 20 21,5 24,2 187
 Heinz Weber25 24 24 24 26 24 24 20 22,6 25,4 191
 Jürgen Grill    8 4 i 22 28 24 27 21 22,8 28,0 130
 149 141 156 140 161 139 155 131 24,41172
 
5 Portugal (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Luis Silva28 23 28 22 25 21 28 21 22,0 27,4 196
 Miguel Bento23 28 26 29 27 23 29 22 25,4 26,6 207
 Paulo Gomes27 24 21 24 25 24 28 25 24,6 25,4 198
 Pedro Carvalho25 25 21 22 28 24 24 21 22,5 24,0 190
 Andre Silva27 23 28 28 27 24 26 23 24,6 27,2 206
 Joao Nabais25 25 24 19 22 23 24 24 23,0 24,2 186
 Luis Antonio               
 155 148 148 144 154 139 159 136 24,61183
 
6 Switzerland (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Michel Rhyn26 23 25 21 29 20 25 22 21,6 27,0 191
 Omar Maggi26 23 22 25 25 21 24 23 23,2 24,6 189
 Michel Pfister24 25 24 28 24 24 28 28 25,4 25,0 205
 Daniel Moser27 23 26 24 30 26 25 21 23,0 27,0 202
 Andreas Schneider30 28 28 25 o         24,2 27,0 111
 Reto Sommer26 25 22 22 24 24 25 23 24,2 24,6 191
 Marvin Hauri        i 25 21 27 22 22,6 25,4 95
 159 147 147 145 157 136 154 139 24,71184
 
7 Italy (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Massimiliano Crespi27 27 25 24 29 30 23 24 26,2 26,2 209
 Cristian Pinton26 25 24 26 28 26 25 22 24,8 26,2 202
 Fabian Schupfer30 24 25 23 27 26 29 26 25,0 27,4 210
 Roberto Parisi27 21 24 22 24 25 29 23 22,6 25,8 195
 Emanuele Prestinari27 25 25 23 26 24 27 23 23,4 25,8 200
 Paolo Porta27 26 26 19 27 24 24 21 22,2 26,0 194
 Boris Arzuffi               
 164 148 149 137 161 155 157 139 25,21210
 
8 Finland (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Kosti Salonen26 23 25 22 27 26 29 27 23,6 27,2 205
 Aki Sillman26 23 25 24 24 24 29 22 23,2 26,2 197
 Marko Nuotio26 26 27 26 29 23 28 26 26,0 27,8 211
 Juuso Tasku33 28 28 27 29 27 28 21 26,0 29,4 221
 Petri Lonngren30 28 27 31 30 23 13 o     28,2 28,8 169
 Matias Roj24 31 26 22 29 24 26 24 25,2 26,8 206
 Aapo Siurola          6 5 i 27 22 26,6 29,6 55
 165 159 158 152 168 153 167 142 26,31264
 
9 Denmark (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Dan Jensen31 26 28 22 28 27 31 23 25,6 29,2 216
 Jonas Kircheiner-Rasmussen33 25 29 24 31 25 30 22 24,4 30,2 219
 Allan Schwab25 26 30 25 28 24 29 27 26,0 27,4 214
 Simon Junker24 22 24 22 35 30 27 21 24,2 26,8 205
 Torben Fjordvang27 25 28 28 26 23 30 26 25,0 28,4 213
 Jannick Skov29 22 30 23 26 22 25 25 22,8 27,4 202
 169 146 169 144 174 151 172 144 26,41269
 
10 Slovakia (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Jan Tolarovic33 24 29 23 27 21 35 25 23,6 30,8 217
 Rene Simansky34 23 27 24 31 30 27 27 25,6 30,0 223
 Jaroslav Murin31 28 31 27 25 26 31 26 26,8 30,4 225
 Radovan Struhar29 19 31 25 29 24 37 32 25,6 31,4 226
 Marian Havlik32 27 23 25 30 24 27 27 26,0 27,8 215
 Miroslav Cibik27 21 23 24 29 25 30 22 24,0 27,8 201
 Slavomir Holicky               
 186 142 164 148 171 150 187 159 27,21307
 
11 Great Britain (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 James Rutherford34 35 34 31 30 28 34 28 30,4 32,6 254
 Freddie Blackburn Shaw35 31 37 36 32 33 34 37 33,4 34,4 275
 Adrian Amey40 34 32 26 32 36 36 29 32,2 35,0 265
 Will Donnelly30 34 25 36 30 24 31 31 30,4 29,6 241
 Chris Wood31 30 35 30 31 36 27 26 29,6 30,6 246
 Adam Kelly29 25 28 31 31 24 26 26 27,0 27,6 220
 199 189 191 190 186 181 188 177 31,31501


Damen | Herren | Teams - Men | Teams - Women | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Women
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
1 Germany69 77 75 75 70 74 69 71 24,2580
2 Austria73 78 71 77 65 73 73 74 24,3584
3 Czech Republic73 77 68 76 67 78 74 83 24,8596
4 Switzerland80 81 71 76 73 76 86 83 26,1626
5 Sweden75 79 83 91 74 79 81 81 26,8643
6 Italy74 87 82 91 69 86 74 85 27,0648
7 Portugal85 93 79 83 75 93 82 85 28,1675


 
1 Germany (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Annika Dellmann25 29 26 28 o         24,2 27,6 108
 Melanie Hammerschmidt23 23 26 25 23 26 21 26 22,8 25,3 193
 Nicole Birkelbach21 25 23 22 23 25 26 24 23,3 24,7 189
 Jasmin Ehm        i 24 23 22 21 23,7 24,5 90
 69 77 75 75 70 74 69 71 24,2580
 
2 Austria (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Karin Heschl24 25 21 27 24 22 23 24 22,7 24,8 190
 Elisabeth Gruber26 25 27 27 19 25 28 25 24,8 25,8 202
 Lara Jehle23 28 23 23 22 26 22 25 22,2 26,2 192
 Sandra Schwarz               
 73 78 71 77 65 73 73 74 24,3584
 
3 Czech Republic (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Lucie Pavelkova24 26 23 28 24 26 23 14 8 o 23,8 26,8 188
 Jana Nakladalova23 24 21 24 20 28 26 27 22,7 25,7 193
 Eva Molnarova26 27 24 24 23 24 25 27 24,3 25,2 200
 Alena Dolezelova              15 10 i 24,3 25,2 15
 73 77 68 76 67 78 74 83 24,8596
 
4 Switzerland (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Katrin Nydegger27 30 24 27 29 28 33 29 27,4 28,6 227
 Daniela Pfister29 25 20 25 21 24 27 28 24,6 25,8 199
 Maja Wicki24 26 27 24 23 24 26 26 24,0 24,7 200
 80 81 71 76 73 76 86 83 26,1626
 
5 Sweden (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Jasmin Hansson26 25 27 19 10 o         26,0 28,0 97
 Josefin Hansson26 29 29 31 28 29 24 28 26,0 28,6 224
 Marielle Svensson23 25 27 27 24 23 26 24 24,8 25,6 199
 Jenny Erlandsson      14 8 i 22 27 31 29 25,8 28,2 123
 75 79 83 91 74 79 81 81 26,8643
 
6 Italy (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Antonella Flamini25 31 30 31 23 31 21 o   24,4 30,0 192
 Martina Saletta25 29 27 32 24 31 27 32 25,2 29,8 227
 Anna Bandera24 27 25 28 22 24 26 27 24,8 25,8 203
 Silvia Bandera              i 26 27,8 28,4 26
 74 87 82 91 69 86 74 85 27,0648
 
7 Portugal (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 EAvg CAvg Total
 Fernanda Costa26 30 28 29 26 34 27 25 26,2 29,6 225
 Cristina Fernandes31 27 23 30 25 27 32 30 26,6 28,6 225
 Anabela Pereira28 36 28 24 24 32 23 30 25,6 29,8 225
 Manuela Pinheiro               
 85 93 79 83 75 93 82 85 28,1675


Damen | Herren | Teams - Men | Teams - Women | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.5