U23 NATIONS CUP CHEB


male kids | female kids | female U23 | male U23 | Teams - Group A | Teams - Group B | Teams - Match 1 for 5-8 | Teams - Match 2 for 5-8 | Teams - Semifinal 1 | Teams - Semifinal 2 | Teams - Match for 7th place | Teams - Match for 5th place | Teams - Match for 3rd place | Teams - Final | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Straight list

Rank Name Country Cat.  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9 R10 R11 R12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Tot Diff
1 Jan Kadlec CZE M 26 23 23 21 25 25 25   27 24 27 25 25,5 23,6 153 118 271 8
2 Silvio Krauss GER M 27 23 27 27 24 22   26 29 26 25 24 26,4 24,7 132 148 280 10
3 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher GER MK 28 22 28 21 26 23   29 28 25 29 24 27,8 24,0 139 144 283 11
4 James Lindström SWE M 29 20 29 21 30 24   22 31 30 28 21 29,4 23,0 147 138 285 13
5 Yannick Müller GER M 28 23 29 26 27 25 28   29 24 26 22 27,8 24,0 167 120 287 7
6 Eetu Ikola FIN M 26 23 27 23 28 29 26   27 23 29 26 27,2 24,8 163 124 287 9
7 Jonathan Arab-Ekman SWE MK 27 23 33 21 27 24 28   31 22 29 23 29,2 22,6 175 113 288 9
8 Enrico Buser SUI M 28 27 29 27 29 22   25 29 26 25 22 28,0 24,8 140 149 289 9
9 Severin Blümer GER M 26 26 32 21 27 29   23 33 24 28 24 29,2 24,5 146 147 293 15
10 Jasmin Hansson SWE F 31 24 29 25 28 23   25 30 24 32 23 30,0 24,0 150 144 294 6
11 Patrick Barz GER M 30 25 29 20 30 22 27   33 25 31 22 30,0 22,8 180 114 294 11
12 Aapo Siurola FIN M 24 22 32 22 33 26 24   28 26 28 30 28,2 25,2 169 126 295 17
13 Tommy Fröjd SWE M 32 23 27 29 30 21   26 30 28 25 26 28,8 25,5 144 153 297 15
14 Monika Minarikova CZE FK 32 30 30 26 27 25 28   25 24 29 22 28,5 25,4 171 127 298 15
15 Lauro Klöckener GER MK 31 23 28 24 27 26 31   33 27 28 26 29,7 25,2 178 126 304 10
16 Michaela Krane GER F 30 23 30 22 30 28 34   32 22 29 24 30,8 23,8 185 119 304 11
17 Elias Zachariassen SWE M 32 24 27 25 29 26 31   31 26 29 25 29,8 25,2 179 126 305 7
18 Selina Krauss GER F 27 31 30 28 25 27   28 28 25 30 27 28,0 27,7 140 166 306 11
19 Filip Springfeldt SWE M 33 23 31 23 27 29   27 33 27 30 24 30,8 25,5 154 153 307 12
20 Filip Cervinka CZE MK 32 24 29 23 31 29 25   31 28 29 27 29,5 26,2 177 131 308 13
21 Wilma Harrysson SWE F 30 25 30 26 32 30 29   30 24 27 26 29,7 26,2 178 131 309 11
22 Lukas Larsson SWE M 30 26 27 28 33 24 26   30 28 30 27 29,3 26,6 176 133 309 11
23 Daniel Bures CZE M 30 27 31 25 30 27 31           30,5 26,3 122 79 201 3
24 Lukas Schuster AUT MK 31 24 30 23 39 26   28         33,3 25,3 100 101 201 14
25 Lars Jehle SUI MK 31 25 30 23 31 30   30 34 26 30 29 31,2 27,2 156 163 319 11
26 Patrick Schleich AUT MK 31 30 31 26 28 29   30         30,0 28,8 90 115 205 7
27 Ondrej Jurasek CZE M 29 33 29 27 31 29   31 28 29 31 27 29,6 29,3 148 176 324 9
28 Michal Cizmar CZE M 31 29 29 23 30 31 34   34 30 29 28 31,2 28,2 187 141 328 13
29 Jan Pokorny CZE MK 36 27 32 28 32 29   33 32 28 28 27 32,0 28,7 160 172 332 14
30 Arttu Suojanen FIN MK 32 24 36 27 32 35 32   29 27 34 24 32,5 27,4 195 137 332 18
31 Kristyna Palanova CZE FK 30 26 31 31 34 28   36 31 29 31 31 31,4 30,2 157 181 338 14
32 Paul Binder AUT M 34 31 31 28 31 33   28         32,0 30,0 96 120 216 8
33 Michal Janik CZE MK 33 29 33 28 34 28   30 31 31 31 33 32,4 29,8 162 179 341 8
34 Belin Yildiz Erasoglu SUI FK 32 32 33 33 32 31   32 31 27 39 30 33,4 30,8 167 185 352 14
35 Lukas Hunziker SUI M 29 29 31 31 38 34   33 35 36 31 34 32,8 32,8 164 197 361 16
36 Hana Pelanova CZE FK 36 30 36 32 35 34 34           35,3 32,0 141 96 237 6
37 Gabriela Krumhanzlova CZE FK 35 36 38 30 43 40 28           36,0 35,3 144 106 250 25


male kids | female kids | female U23 | male U23 | Teams - Group A | Teams - Group B | Teams - Match 1 for 5-8 | Teams - Match 2 for 5-8 | Teams - Semifinal 1 | Teams - Semifinal 2 | Teams - Match for 7th place | Teams - Match for 5th place | Teams - Match for 3rd place | Teams - Final | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row