Youth World Championships 2018

Youth World Championships 2018

Updated: 2018-08-10   17:43Get new pages automatically


Minigolf Youth World Championships

August 8th - 11th, 2018

in Cheb / Czech Republic

Tournament Director: Sandra Walker (WMF Youth Officer, Finland)
Tournament Officer: Frantisek Necekal (Czech Republic)
Bangolf Arena Administrator: Andreas Träger (Germany)

Jury

Sandra Walker (Head, Finland)
Frantisek Necekal (Czech Republic)
Pasi Aho (Finland)

Referees

Christian Somnitz (Head, Germany)
Peter Helm (Austria)
Stefan Zischg (Italy)
Laura Fogh Henriksen  (Denmark)


PLAYER PENALTIES

8th August

vA - Kirill Shulpin (BLR): round 1, lane 4 - rules
vA - Lijin Chen (CHN): round 4, lane 1 - rules

9th August

B+2 - Jianrong Luo (CHN): round 5, lane 3 - rules
vA - Jan Kadlec (CZE): round 6, lane 18 - rules
vA - Roy Remie (NED): round 6, lane 13 - misbehaviour
vA - Ryan Giroldini (ITA): round 6, lane 17 - misbehaviour
vA - Patrick Schleich AUT): round 7, lane 11 - rules
vA - Jarno Bottenberg (NED): round 8, lane 15 - misbehaviour
vA - Marco Broggi (ITA): round 8, lane 2 - misbehaviour
vA - Monika Minarikova (CZE): round 8, lane 15 - time
vA - Yannik Müller (GER): round 8, lane 17 - misbehaviour

10th August

vA - Lukas Schuster (AUT): round 9, lane 17 - misbehaviour
vA - Hana Pelanova (CZE): round 10, lane 17 - rules
vA - Yulia Korytina (RUS): round 12, lane 8 - time
vA - Ole Biegler (GER): round 11, lane 16 - time
A - Jan Kadlec (CZE): round 12, lane 5 - time
vA - Alena Dolezelova (CZE): round 12, lane 12 - time
A - Monika Minarikova (CZE): round 12, lane 14 - time

COACH PENALTIES - 8th August

vA - CHN: Bo He - rules

 


8th August - Rain- and thunderstorm interruption: 2:44 pm - 3:26 pm

end of first tournament day: 4:45 pm
end of second tournament day: 4:30 pm
end of third tournament day: 5:34 pm


SUBSTITUTIONS

Switzerland youth male - after round 4 out: Mael Magnin - in: Yannic Brugger
Italy youth male - round 6, after lane 3 out: Raphael Brunello - in: Frederico Bussotti
Austria youth male - round 6, after lane 17 out: Paul Binder - in: Kai Gamsjäger


Sudden-death for the qualifying to the individual matchplay finals (best 32 youth male) won Per Pucher (AUT)


 

Result


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Youth male
Rank Name Country E1 C2 E3 C4 E5 C6 E7 C8 C9 E10 E11 C12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Silvio Krauss GER 26 26 22 26 21 26 19 24 30 19 24 24 26,0 21,8 156 131 13 287
2 Ole Biegler GER 25 29 20 24 23 28 22 25 26 24 23 30 27,0 22,8 162 137 11 299
3 Alexander Njord SWE 23 31 22 27 21 28 23 31 25 23 22 24 27,7 22,3 166 134 9 300
4 Youri Bottenberg NED 23 30 21 25 25 28 21 26 29 23 23 27 27,5 22,7 165 136 9 301
5 Jan Kadlec CZE 20 26 25 29 26 26 22 27 27 21 24 28 27,2 23,0 163 138 9 301
6 Yannick Müller GER 23 27 23 29 21 29 24 27 27 24 22 26 27,5 22,8 165 137 6 302
7 Erik Fause Hovind NOR 23 28 25 27 22 25 21 28 29 23 21 30 27,8 22,5 167 135 9 302
8 Lauro Klöckener GER 23 27 27 25 25 26 22 28 28 23 22 29 27,2 23,7 163 142 9 305
9 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher GER 21 29 24 30 22 26 23 26 28 28 25 23 27,0 23,8 162 143 14 305
10 Eric Bohlin SWE 25 30 21 28 21 27 21 28 27 26 22 31 28,5 22,7 171 136 9 307
11 Severin Blümer GER 20 26 22 26 24 27 27 26 24 25 27 33 27,0 24,2 162 145 16 307
12 Remo Zysset SUI 23 26 21 28 25 30 22 27 29 27 21 29 28,2 23,2 169 139 10 308
13 Johan Rydberg SWE 20 31 26 29 22 25 20 31 28 28 22 26 28,3 23,0 170 138 14 308
14 Elias Zachariassen SWE 20 26 22 26 23 26 26 31 29 27 23 31 28,2 23,5 169 141 12 310
15 Patrick Barz GER 21 25 24 31 22 31 27 31 25 23 26 30 28,8 23,8 173 143 12 316
Cut - 15 players + players with same result continues after round 10
16 Aapo Siurola FIN 21 31 29 28 24 26 24 27 29 23     28,2 24,2 141 121 13 262
17 Marco Broggi ITA 27 27 26 30 22 28 24 28 28 25     28,2 24,8 141 124 8 265
18 Jonathan Arab-Ekman SWE 23 28 24 28 22 29 27 30 31 23     29,2 23,8 146 119 8 265
19 Rasmus Bergqvist SWE 26 26 21 33 30 25 21 26 31 26     28,2 24,8 141 124 17 265
20 Michael Cizmar CZE 29 28 25 30 24 29 23 26 28 26     28,2 25,4 141 127 10 268
21 Jarno Bottenberg NED 26 26 28 29 24 28 22 31 29 25     28,6 25,0 143 125 11 268
22 Nikolay Nagornov RUS 26 28 23 25 25 29 26 29 26 31     27,4 26,2 137 131 12 268
23 Filip Cervinka CZE 24 27 27 34 21 26 22 29 29 30     29,0 24,8 145 124 17 269
24 Maxime Bugnion SUI 25 30 24 30 26 30 23 29 27 26     29,2 24,8 146 124 6 270
25 Tim Danielsen DEN 29 28 24 30 24 28 25 27 29 26     28,4 25,6 142 128 8 270
26 Julius Myllymäki FIN 22 28 23 31 27 29 23 30 29 28     29,4 24,6 147 123 9 270
27 Enrico Buser SUI 23 27 22 29 31 28 23 29 33 25     29,2 24,8 146 124 15 270
28 Tim de Boer NED 25 26 26 25 27 29 25 32 30 26     28,4 25,8 142 129 9 271
29 Rudolfs Lagzda LAT 29 31 26 25 26 29 23 30 28 25     28,6 25,8 143 129 12 272
30 Ivan Mashkov RUS 26 30 24 30 23 31 22 27 31 29     29,8 24,8 149 124 11 273
31 Roy Remie NED 22 30 26 26 24 29 31 30 29 26     28,8 25,8 144 129 13 273
32 Per Pucher AUT 29 32 23 28 22 30 28 32 25 25     29,4 25,4 147 127 14 274
Cut for matchplay - 32 players continues after round 10
33 Janik Zysset SUI 29 29 29 29 26 29 23 27 30 23     28,8 26,0 144 130 9 274
34 Daniele Diotti ITA 26 31 27 27 24 30 24 35 29 21     30,4 24,4 152 122 14 274
35 Lukas Larsson SWE 29 33 26 27 20 31 21 33 32 23     31,2 23,8 156 119 15 275
36 Lars Jehle SUI 25 32 26 28 28 27 21 34 28 27     29,8 25,4 149 127 14 276
37 Lukas Schuster AUT 23 27 26 32 26 30 26 28 33 27     30,0 25,6 150 128 10 278
38 Aaron Brunello ITA 28 28 26 27 27 32 25 28 31 29     29,2 27,0 146 135 9 281
39 Paul Binder AUT 23 29 24 28 33 32 24 30 32 26     30,2 26,0 151 130 14 281
40 Matteo Diotti ITA 24 31 28 28 25 31 25 32 32 26     30,8 25,6 154 128 8 282
41 Rick Beijnen NED 24 26 32 29 26 31 25 32 29 28     29,4 27,0 147 135 14 282
42 Thomas Linher AUT 25 33 25 31 26 28 23 33 32 27     31,4 25,2 157 126 9 283
43 Michal Janik CZE 26 32 23 33 22 33 29 28 32 26     31,6 25,2 158 126 12 284
44 Arttu Suojanen FIN 28 32 25 28 28 26 22 32 31 33     29,8 27,2 149 136 17 285
45 Federico Bussotti ITA 26 30 27 33 32 30 26 29 32 25     30,8 27,2 154 136 11 290
46 Timur Ramazanov RUS 32 29 29 30 25 30 27 33 32 25     30,8 27,6 154 138 11 292
47 Jan Pokorny CZE 29 30 22 29 32 28 23 33 35 32     31,0 27,6 155 138 17 293
48 Yannic Brugger SUI 29 30 27 29 36 34 24 32 27 26     30,4 28,4 152 142 19 294
49 Achim Kornbichler AUT 33 28 26 29 25 33 32 28 34 27     30,4 28,6 152 143 14 295
50 Ryan Giroldini ITA 31 28 22 28 28 31 32 34 35 26     31,2 27,8 156 139 17 295
51 Leonid Cheshkov RUS 24 32 23 31 31 33 26 35 32 29     32,6 26,6 163 133 12 296
52 Kai Gamsjäger AUT 30 29 30 34 27 28 30 35 31 25     31,4 28,4 157 142 12 299
53 Patrick Schleich AUT 27 36 25 30 31 34 31 29 32 28     32,2 28,4 161 142 13 303
54 Sandris Murnieks LAT 25 30 29 34 31 31 29 33 32 30     32,0 28,8 160 144 10 304
55 Mael Magnin SUI 26 35 26 33 31 29 33 30 32 33     31,8 29,8 159 149 13 308
56 Emils Simanskis LAT 23 34 31 34 32 32 28 36 28 35     32,8 29,8 164 149 20 313
57 Tomas Chenicek CZE 30 35 37 33 25 30 28 36 34 27     33,6 29,4 168 147 18 315
58 Raphael Brunello ITA 25 34 32 32 32 39 31 31 27 34     32,6 30,8 163 154 21 317
59 Jakub Peter SVK 31 33 28 32 32 37 32 44 34 36     36,0 31,8 180 159 20 339
60 Roman Shulpin BLR 40 49 47 42 56 53 48 35 35 50     42,8 48,2 214 241 34 455
61 Kirill Shulpin BLR 44 59 48 47 42 38 64 45 45 44     46,8 48,4 234 242 43 476
62 Longhan Li CHN 61 63 54 52 57 60 56 51 53 75     55,8 60,6 279 303 33 582
63 Lijin Chen CHN 74 62 70 60 75 64 68 57 60 66     60,6 70,6 303 353 16 656
64 Jianrong Luo CHN 81 73 73 62 71 63 76 56 60 72     62,8 74,6 314 373 27 687
65 Jingyao Lin CHN 86 84 88 84 87 75 84 82 69 65     78,8 82,0 394 410 38 804


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Youth female
Rank Name Country C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 E9 C10 E11 C12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Alena Dolezelova CZE 27 20 27 21 27 21 32 24 27 28 21 27 28,0 22,3 168 134 12 302
2 Sarah Schumacher GER 31 22 25 20 28 26 31 25 25 23 23 25 27,2 23,5 163 141 14 304
3 Monika Minarikova CZE 26 24 24 24 34 23 25 19 27 26 24 33 28,0 23,5 168 141 18 309
4 Jennifer Göransson SWE 29 25 27 22 29 25 28 23 26 27 23 29 28,2 24,0 169 144 6 313
5 Wilma Harrysson SWE 26 25 29 24 28 24 33 24 27 24 24 29 28,2 24,7 169 148 12 317
6 Michaela Krane GER 29 24 30 32 25 22 31 21 24 26 23 30 28,5 24,3 171 146 17 317
7 Michaela Zwirlein GER 28 24 28 29 30 27 26 26 24 26 23 27 27,5 25,5 165 153 10 318
8 Felicia Vikström SWE 26 24 29 24 29 23 33 23 27 27 23 33 29,5 24,0 177 144 11 321
9 Yulia Korytina RUS 30 22 30 25 31 26 30 28 22 27 26 29 29,5 24,8 177 149 10 326
10 Kristyna Palanova CZE 31 23 26 27 30 25 28 26 27 28 23 34 29,5 25,2 177 151 12 328
Cut - 9 players + players with same result continues after round 10
11 Nadine Jürgens AUT 29 28 30 25 29 23 28 24 26 30     29,2 25,2 146 126 7 272
12 Elena Sukonnikova RUS 30 25 30 23 28 25 32 22 27 35     31,0 24,4 155 122 12 277
13 Julia Göransson SWE 31 27 28 28 31 28 29 21 24 31     30,0 25,6 150 128 10 278
14 Daria Chikina RUS 32 27 32 25 32 24 28 23 28 31     31,0 25,4 155 127 9 282
15 Anna-Maria Krinninger AUT 27 28 27 23 31 29 31 29 28 29     29,0 27,4 145 137 10 282
16 Belin Yildiz Erasoglu SUI 32 27 30 24 26 28 31 28 27 30     29,8 26,8 149 134 10 283
Cut for matchplay - 16 players continues after round 10
17 Hana Pelanova CZE 29 29 30 29 29 22 30 23 29 35     30,6 26,4 153 132 13 285
18 Selina Krauss GER 30 28 36 30 33 25 31 24 24 28     31,6 26,2 158 131 14 289
19 Alina Gobetz AUT 31 26 28 31 29 34 29 26 30 30     29,4 29,4 147 147 11 294
20 Maxime van den Bosch NED 33 30 31 28 32 28 29 28 29 27     30,4 28,6 152 143 8 295
21 Carina Dijkers NED 31 28 34 30 30 30 31 24 28 30     31,2 28,0 156 140 10 296
22 Lisa Stoiber AUT 30 27 31 30 30 28 32 26 26 36     31,8 27,4 159 137 10 296
23 Nadine Gois SUI 29 26 31 28 26 31 27 34 31 33     29,2 30,0 146 150 15 296
24 Ramona Schmid ITA 32 26 31 25 32 26 31 30 36 27     30,6 28,6 153 143 16 296
25 Marlene van den Bosch NED 31 32 31 33 32 30 27 32 33 33     30,8 32,0 154 160 9 314
26 Anja Haymoz SUI 38 32 35 38 34 34 35 34 35 39     36,2 34,6 181 173 11 354
27 Sofia Vykopalova SVK 45 50 37 43 36 32 30 40 35 37     37,0 40,0 185 200 33 385
28 Xincen Han CHN 65 76 63 59 60 69 44 55 56 57     57,8 63,0 289 315 42 604
29 Yujia He CHN 73 84 87 82 56 67 67 71 77 64     69,4 76,2 347 381 48 728
30 Xianglin He CHN 84 79 81 72 98 80 61 83 85 70     78,8 79,8 394 399 50 793
31 Yueqiao Wang CHN 85 96 85 92 85 69 75 87 85 81     82,2 85,8 411 429 37 840


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Teams Male
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
1 Germany138 164 138 160 136 162 137 156 24,81191
2 Sweden137 172 136 171 139 160 138 177 25,61230
3 Switzerland151 179 148 177 172 178 136 178 27,51319
4 Czech Republic158 178 159 188 150 172 147 179 27,71331
5 Italy161 179 161 172 158 182 156 186 28,21355
6 Austria160 185 149 178 163 187 170 185 28,71377


 
1 Germany (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Severin Blümer20 26 22 26 24 27 27 26 27,0 24,2 198
 Lauro Klöckener23 27 27 25 25 26 22 28 27,2 23,7 203
 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher21 29 24 30 22 26 23 26 27,0 23,8 201
 Ole Biegler25 29 20 24 23 28 22 25 27,0 22,8 196
 Yannick Müller23 27 23 29 21 29 24 27 27,5 22,8 203
 Silvio Krauss26 26 22 26 21 26 19 24 26,0 21,8 190
 Patrick Barz               
 138 164 138 160 136 162 137 156 24,81191
 
2 Sweden (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Alexander Njord23 31 22 27 21 28 23 31 27,7 22,3 206
 Jonathan Arab-Ekman23 28 24 28 22 29 27 30 29,2 23,8 211
 Rasmus Bergqvist26 26 21 33 30 25 21 26 28,2 24,8 208
 Johan Rydberg20 31 26 29 22 25 20 31 28,3 23,0 204
 Eric Bohlin25 30 21 28 21 27 21 28 28,5 22,7 201
 Elias Zachariassen20 26 22 26 23 26 26 31 28,2 23,5 200
 Lukas Larsson               
 137 172 136 171 139 160 138 177 25,61230
 
3 Switzerland (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Lars Jehle25 32 26 28 28 27 21 34 29,8 25,4 221
 Enrico Buser23 27 22 29 31 28 23 29 29,2 24,8 212
 Maxime Bugnion25 30 24 30 26 30 23 29 29,2 24,8 217
 Mael Magnin26 35 26 33 o         31,8 29,8 120
 Remo Zysset23 26 21 28 25 30 22 27 28,2 23,2 202
 Janik Zysset29 29 29 29 26 29 23 27 28,8 26,0 221
 Yannic Brugger        i 36 34 24 32 30,4 28,4 126
 151 179 148 177 172 178 136 178 27,51319
 
4 Czech Republic (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Michael Cizmar29 28 25 30 24 29 23 26 28,2 25,4 214
 Michal Janik26 32 23 33 22 33 29 28 31,6 25,2 226
 Tomas Chenicek30 35 37 33 25 30 28 36 33,6 29,4 254
 Jan Pokorny29 30 22 29 32 28 23 33 31,0 27,6 226
 Filip Cervinka24 27 27 34 21 26 22 29 29,0 24,8 210
 Jan Kadlec20 26 25 29 26 26 22 27 27,2 23,0 201
 158 178 159 188 150 172 147 179 27,71331
 
5 Italy (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Matteo Diotti24 31 28 28 25 31 25 32 30,8 25,6 224
 Ryan Giroldini31 28 22 28 28 31 32 34 31,2 27,8 234
 Raphael Brunello25 34 32 32 32 5 3 o     32,6 30,8 160
 Aaron Brunello28 28 26 27 27 32 25 28 29,2 27,0 221
 Marco Broggi27 27 26 30 22 28 24 28 28,2 24,8 212
 Daniele Diotti26 31 27 27 24 30 24 35 30,4 24,4 224
 Federico Bussotti          25 15 i 26 29 30,8 27,2 80
 161 179 161 172 158 182 156 186 28,21355
 
6 Austria (1 substitute)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Per Pucher29 32 23 28 22 30 28 32 29,4 25,4 224
 Patrick Schleich27 36 25 30 31 34 31 29 32,2 28,4 243
 Achim Kornbichler33 28 26 29 25 33 32 28 30,4 28,6 234
 Lukas Schuster23 27 26 32 26 30 26 28 30,0 25,6 218
 Thomas Linher25 33 25 31 26 28 23 33 31,4 25,2 224
 Paul Binder23 29 24 28 33 30 17     30,2 26,0 167
 Kai Gamsjäger          2 1 i 30 35 31,4 28,4 67
 160 185 149 178 163 187 170 185 28,71377


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Teams Female
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Avg Total
1 Czech Republic84 67 77 72 91 69 85 69 25,6614
2 Sweden81 74 85 70 86 72 94 70 26,3632
3 Germany88 70 83 81 83 75 88 72 26,7640
4 Russia92 74 92 73 91 75 90 73 27,5660
5 Austria87 82 85 79 89 86 88 79 28,1675
6 Netherlands95 90 96 91 94 88 87 84 30,2725
7 Switzerland99 85 96 90 86 93 93 96 30,8738
8 China222 239 231 213 214 216 172 209 71,51716


 
1 Czech Republic (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kristyna Palanova31 23 26 27 30 25 28 26 29,5 25,2 216
 Monika Minarikova26 24 24 24 34 23 25 19 28,0 23,5 199
 Alena Dolezelova27 20 27 21 27 21 32 24 28,0 22,3 199
 Hana Pelanova               
 84 67 77 72 91 69 85 69 25,6614
 
2 Sweden (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Wilma Harrysson26 25 29 24 28 24 33 24 28,2 24,7 213
 Felicia Vikström26 24 29 24 29 23 33 23 29,5 24,0 211
 Jennifer Göransson29 25 27 22 29 25 28 23 28,2 24,0 208
 Julia Göransson               
 81 74 85 70 86 72 94 70 26,3632
 
3 Germany (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Michaela Krane29 24 30 32 25 22 31 21 28,5 24,3 214
 Michaela Zwirlein28 24 28 29 30 27 26 26 27,5 25,5 218
 Sarah Schumacher31 22 25 20 28 26 31 25 27,2 23,5 208
 Selina Krauss               
 88 70 83 81 83 75 88 72 26,7640
 
4 Russia (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Daria Chikina32 27 32 25 32 24 28 23 31,0 25,4 223
 Elena Sukonnikova30 25 30 23 28 25 32 22 31,0 24,4 215
 Yulia Korytina30 22 30 25 31 26 30 28 29,5 24,8 222
 92 74 92 73 91 75 90 73 27,5660
 
5 Austria (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Anna-Maria Krinninger27 28 27 23 31 29 31 29 29,0 27,4 225
 Alina Gobetz31 26 28 31 29 34 29 26 29,4 29,4 234
 Nadine Jürgens29 28 30 25 29 23 28 24 29,2 25,2 216
 Lisa Stoiber               
 87 82 85 79 89 86 88 79 28,1675
 
6 Netherlands (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Carina Dijkers31 28 34 30 30 30 31 24 31,2 28,0 238
 Marlene van den Bosch31 32 31 33 32 30 27 32 30,8 32,0 248
 Maxime van den Bosch33 30 31 28 32 28 29 28 30,4 28,6 239
 95 90 96 91 94 88 87 84 30,2725
 
7 Switzerland (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Belin Yildiz Erasoglu32 27 30 24 26 28 31 28 29,8 26,8 226
 Anja Haymoz38 32 35 38 34 34 35 34 36,2 34,6 280
 Nadine Gois29 26 31 28 26 31 27 34 29,2 30,0 232
 99 85 96 90 86 93 93 96 30,8738
 
8 China (0 substitutions)R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Yujia He73 84 87 82 56 67 67 71 69,4 76,2 587
 Xianglin He84 79 81 72 98 80 61 83 78,8 79,8 638
 Xincen Han65 76 63 59 60 69 44 55 57,8 63,0 491
 Yueqiao Wang               
 222 239 231 213 214 216 172 209 71,51716


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Mixed Pairs
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Avg Total
1 Si. Krauss/S. Schumacher57 48 47 46 49 52 50 49 55 42 24,8495
2 J. Kadlec/A. Dolezelova47 46 52 50 53 47 54 51 54 49 25,1503
3 E. Bohlin/Je. Göransson54 55 48 50 50 52 49 51 53 53 25,8515
4 Y. Müller/M. Krane52 51 53 61 46 51 55 48 51 50 25,9518
5 A. Njord/F. Vikström49 55 51 51 50 51 56 54 52 50 25,9519
6 M. Cizmar/M. Minarikova55 52 49 54 58 52 48 45 55 52 26,0520
7 P. Barz/M. Zwirlein49 49 52 60 52 58 53 57 49 49 26,4528
8 L. Larsson/W. Harrysson55 58 55 51 48 55 54 57 59 47 26,9539
9 F. Cervinka/K. Planova55 50 53 61 51 51 50 55 56 58 27,0540
10 R. Bergqvist/Ju. Göransson57 53 49 61 61 53 50 47 55 57 27,1543
11 N. Nagornov/E. Sukonnikova56 53 53 48 53 54 58 51 53 66 27,3545
12 P. Pucher/N. Jürgens58 60 53 53 51 53 56 56 51 55 27,3546
13 K.M. Schmeckenbecher/Se. Krauss51 57 60 60 55 51 54 50 52 56 27,3546
14 Y. Bottenberg/C. Dijkers54 58 55 55 55 58 52 50 57 53 27,4547
15 J. Zysset/B. Y. Erasoglu61 56 59 53 52 57 54 55 57 53 27,9557
16 J. Bottenberg/Max. v.d. Bosch59 56 59 57 56 56 51 59 58 52 28,1563
17 T. Ramazanov/Y. Korytina62 51 59 55 56 56 57 61 54 52 28,1563
18 P. Binder/A.-M. Krinninger50 57 51 51 64 61 55 59 60 55 28,1563
19 E. Buser/N. Gois52 53 53 57 57 59 50 63 64 58 28,3566
20 M. Janik/H. Pelanova55 61 53 62 51 55 59 51 61 61 28,4569
21 D. Diotti/R. Schmid58 57 58 52 56 56 55 65 65 48 28,5570
22 L.Schuster/A. Gobetz54 53 54 63 55 64 55 54 63 57 28,6572
23 L. Cheshkov/D. Chikina56 59 55 56 63 57 54 58 60 60 28,9578
24 R. Beijnen/Mar. v.d. Bosch55 58 63 62 58 61 52 64 62 61 29,8596
25 P. Schleich/L. Stoiber57 63 56 60 61 62 63 55 58 64 29,9599
26 R. Zysset/A. Haymoz61 58 56 66 59 64 57 61 64 66 30,6612
27 J. Peter/S. Vykopalova76 83 65 75 68 69 62 84 69 73 36,2724
28 L. Li/X. Han126 139 117 111 117 129 100 106 109 132 59,31186
29 J. Luo/X. He165 152 154 134 169 143 137 139 145 142 74,01480
30 L. Chen/Y. Wang159 158 155 152 160 133 143 144 145 147 74,81496
31 J. Lin/Y. He159 168 175 166 143 142 151 153 146 129 76,61532


 
1 Si. Krauss/S. SchumacherR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Silvio Krauss26 26 22 26 21 26 19 24 30 19 26,0 21,8 239
 Sarah Schumacher31 22 25 20 28 26 31 25 25 23 27,2 23,5 256
 57 48 47 46 49 52 50 49 55 42 24,8495
 
2 J. Kadlec/A. DolezelovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Jan Kadlec20 26 25 29 26 26 22 27 27 21 27,2 23,0 249
 Alena Dolezelova27 20 27 21 27 21 32 24 27 28 28,0 22,3 254
 47 46 52 50 53 47 54 51 54 49 25,1503
 
3 E. Bohlin/Je. GöranssonR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Eric Bohlin25 30 21 28 21 27 21 28 27 26 28,5 22,7 254
 Jennifer Göransson29 25 27 22 29 25 28 23 26 27 28,2 24,0 261
 54 55 48 50 50 52 49 51 53 53 25,8515
 
4 Y. Müller/M. KraneR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Yannick Müller23 27 23 29 21 29 24 27 27 24 27,5 22,8 254
 Michaela Krane29 24 30 32 25 22 31 21 24 26 28,5 24,3 264
 52 51 53 61 46 51 55 48 51 50 25,9518
 
5 A. Njord/F. VikströmR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Alexander Njord23 31 22 27 21 28 23 31 25 23 27,7 22,3 254
 Felicia Vikström26 24 29 24 29 23 33 23 27 27 29,5 24,0 265
 49 55 51 51 50 51 56 54 52 50 25,9519
 
6 M. Cizmar/M. MinarikovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Michael Cizmar29 28 25 30 24 29 23 26 28 26 28,2 25,4 268
 Monika Minarikova26 24 24 24 34 23 25 19 27 26 28,0 23,5 252
 55 52 49 54 58 52 48 45 55 52 26,0520
 
7 P. Barz/M. ZwirleinR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Patrick Barz21 25 24 31 22 31 27 31 25 23 28,8 23,8 260
 Michaela Zwirlein28 24 28 29 30 27 26 26 24 26 27,5 25,5 268
 49 49 52 60 52 58 53 57 49 49 26,4528
 
8 L. Larsson/W. HarryssonR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Lukas Larsson29 33 26 27 20 31 21 33 32 23 31,2 23,8 275
 Wilma Harrysson26 25 29 24 28 24 33 24 27 24 28,2 24,7 264
 55 58 55 51 48 55 54 57 59 47 26,9539
 
9 F. Cervinka/K. PlanovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Filip Cervinka24 27 27 34 21 26 22 29 29 30 29,0 24,8 269
 Kristyna Palanova31 23 26 27 30 25 28 26 27 28 29,5 25,2 271
 55 50 53 61 51 51 50 55 56 58 27,0540
 
10 R. Bergqvist/Ju. GöranssonR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Rasmus Bergqvist26 26 21 33 30 25 21 26 31 26 28,2 24,8 265
 Julia Göransson31 27 28 28 31 28 29 21 24 31 30,0 25,6 278
 57 53 49 61 61 53 50 47 55 57 27,1543
 
11 N. Nagornov/E. SukonnikovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Nikolay Nagornov26 28 23 25 25 29 26 29 26 31 27,4 26,2 268
 Elena Sukonnikova30 25 30 23 28 25 32 22 27 35 31,0 24,4 277
 56 53 53 48 53 54 58 51 53 66 27,3545
 
12 P. Pucher/N. JürgensR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Per Pucher29 32 23 28 22 30 28 32 25 25 29,4 25,4 274
 Nadine Jürgens29 28 30 25 29 23 28 24 26 30 29,2 25,2 272
 58 60 53 53 51 53 56 56 51 55 27,3546
 
13 K.M. Schmeckenbecher/Se. KraussR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kenny Marc Schmeckenbecher21 29 24 30 22 26 23 26 28 28 27,0 23,8 257
 Selina Krauss30 28 36 30 33 25 31 24 24 28 31,6 26,2 289
 51 57 60 60 55 51 54 50 52 56 27,3546
 
14 Y. Bottenberg/C. DijkersR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Youri Bottenberg23 30 21 25 25 28 21 26 29 23 27,5 22,7 251
 Carina Dijkers31 28 34 30 30 30 31 24 28 30 31,2 28,0 296
 54 58 55 55 55 58 52 50 57 53 27,4547
 
15 J. Zysset/B. Y. ErasogluR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Janik Zysset29 29 29 29 26 29 23 27 30 23 28,8 26,0 274
 Belin Yildiz Erasoglu32 27 30 24 26 28 31 28 27 30 29,8 26,8 283
 61 56 59 53 52 57 54 55 57 53 27,9557
 
16 J. Bottenberg/Max. v.d. BoschR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Jarno Bottenberg26 26 28 29 24 28 22 31 29 25 28,6 25,0 268
 Maxime van den Bosch33 30 31 28 32 28 29 28 29 27 30,4 28,6 295
 59 56 59 57 56 56 51 59 58 52 28,1563
 
17 T. Ramazanov/Y. KorytinaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Timur Ramazanov32 29 29 30 25 30 27 33 32 25 30,8 27,6 292
 Yulia Korytina30 22 30 25 31 26 30 28 22 27 29,5 24,8 271
 62 51 59 55 56 56 57 61 54 52 28,1563
 
18 P. Binder/A.-M. KrinningerR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Paul Binder23 29 24 28 33 32 17 24 30 32 26 30,2 26,0 281
 Anna-Maria Krinninger27 28 27 23 31 29 31 29 28 29 29,0 27,4 282
 50 57 51 51 64 61 55 59 60 55 28,1563
 
19 E. Buser/N. GoisR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Enrico Buser23 27 22 29 31 28 23 29 33 25 29,2 24,8 270
 Nadine Gois29 26 31 28 26 31 27 34 31 33 29,2 30,0 296
 52 53 53 57 57 59 50 63 64 58 28,3566
 
20 M. Janik/H. PelanovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Michal Janik26 32 23 33 22 33 29 28 32 26 31,6 25,2 284
 Hana Pelanova29 29 30 29 29 22 30 23 29 35 30,6 26,4 285
 55 61 53 62 51 55 59 51 61 61 28,4569
 
21 D. Diotti/R. SchmidR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Daniele Diotti26 31 27 27 24 30 24 35 29 21 30,4 24,4 274
 Ramona Schmid32 26 31 25 32 26 31 30 36 27 30,6 28,6 296
 58 57 58 52 56 56 55 65 65 48 28,5570
 
22 L.Schuster/A. GobetzR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Lukas Schuster23 27 26 32 26 30 26 28 33 27 30,0 25,6 278
 Alina Gobetz31 26 28 31 29 34 29 26 30 30 29,4 29,4 294
 54 53 54 63 55 64 55 54 63 57 28,6572
 
23 L. Cheshkov/D. ChikinaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Leonid Cheshkov24 32 23 31 31 33 26 35 32 29 32,6 26,6 296
 Daria Chikina32 27 32 25 32 24 28 23 28 31 31,0 25,4 282
 56 59 55 56 63 57 54 58 60 60 28,9578
 
24 R. Beijnen/Mar. v.d. BoschR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Rick Beijnen24 26 32 29 26 31 25 32 29 28 29,4 27,0 282
 Marlene van den Bosch31 32 31 33 32 30 27 32 33 33 30,8 32,0 314
 55 58 63 62 58 61 52 64 62 61 29,8596
 
25 P. Schleich/L. StoiberR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Patrick Schleich27 36 25 30 31 34 31 29 32 28 32,2 28,4 303
 Lisa Stoiber30 27 31 30 30 28 32 26 26 36 31,8 27,4 296
 57 63 56 60 61 62 63 55 58 64 29,9599
 
26 R. Zysset/A. HaymozR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Remo Zysset23 26 21 28 25 30 22 27 29 27 28,2 23,2 258
 Anja Haymoz38 32 35 38 34 34 35 34 35 39 36,2 34,6 354
 61 58 56 66 59 64 57 61 64 66 30,6612
 
27 J. Peter/S. VykopalovaR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Jakub Peter31 33 28 32 32 37 32 44 34 36 36,0 31,8 339
 Sofia Vykopalova45 50 37 43 36 32 30 40 35 37 37,0 40,0 385
 76 83 65 75 68 69 62 84 69 73 36,2724
 
28 L. Li/X. HanR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Longhan Li61 63 54 52 57 60 56 51 53 75 55,8 60,6 582
 Xincen Han65 76 63 59 60 69 44 55 56 57 57,8 63,0 604
 126 139 117 111 117 129 100 106 109 132 59,31186
 
29 J. Luo/X. HeR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Jianrong Luo81 73 73 62 71 63 76 56 60 72 62,8 74,6 687
 Xianglin He84 79 81 72 98 80 61 83 85 70 78,8 79,8 793
 165 152 154 134 169 143 137 139 145 142 74,01480
 
30 L. Chen/Y. WangR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Lijin Chen74 62 70 60 75 64 68 57 60 66 60,6 70,6 656
 Yueqiao Wang85 96 85 92 85 69 75 87 85 81 82,2 85,8 840
 159 158 155 152 160 133 143 144 145 147 74,81496
 
31 J. Lin/Y. HeR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Jingyao Lin86 84 88 84 87 75 84 82 69 65 78,8 82,0 804
 Yujia He73 84 87 82 56 67 67 71 77 64 69,4 76,2 728
 159 168 175 166 143 142 151 153 146 129 76,61532


Youth male | Youth female | Teams - Teams Male | Teams - Teams Female | Teams - Mixed Pairs | Penalties | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.5.0