WC CHINA TEST 2010-10-20

Updated: 2019-10-20   07:07

Start order


Women | Men

Women
No Name Country
9 Claudia Grill Austria
10 Karin Heschl Austria
11 Nadine Nagele Austria
12 Sandra Schwarz Austria
22 Greta Janssens Belgium
23 Catherine Massem Belgium
32 Ming Cui China
33 She Zhi Fang China
34 Xin Cen Han China
35 Mei Xiang Xu China
45 Alena Dolezelova Czech Republic
46 Simona Handlova Czech Republic
47 Jana Havlikova Czech Republic
48 Monika Minarikova Czech Republic
67 Mirva Juhola Finland
68 Lotta Onikki Finland
77 Stefanie Blendermann Germany
78 Jasmin Ehm Germany
79 Melanie Hammerschidt Germany
80 Vanessa Peuker Germany
93 Emelda Bempong Ghana
100 Dora Kuchta Hungary
101 Reka Veronika Zsolnai Hungary
106 Vandna Minj India
107 Prerna Singh India
108 Shivani Soni India
109 Saptshree Yeotikar India
119 Masoumeh Nouhi Iran
120 Zahra Rezaeibandari Iran
121 Saba Sadr Iran
122 Sima Shahmohammadi Iran
132 Anna Bandera Italy
133 Silvia Bandera Italy
134 Antonella Flamini Italy
144 Seiko Kato Japan
145 Yuki Koshimura Japan
146 Erika Takashima Japan
147 Hitomi Yoshioka Japan
158 Kristiana Kirsa Latvia
159 Evelina Matisone Latvia
165 Marianne Groenendijk Netherlands
166 Mathilda Van Huenen Netherlands
176 Tamara Lear New Zealand
181 Monika Daniel Poland
191 Yulia Korytina Russia
192 Yana Lazareva Russia
193 Elena Sukonnikova Russia
202 Maja Wicki Switzerland
212 Ivana Auxtova Slovakia
222 Jennifer Göransson Sweden
223 Linda Lundberg Sweden
224 Marielle Svensson Sweden
225 Felicia Vikström Sweden


Women | Men

Men
No Name Country
1 Craig Campbell Cameron Australia
2 Michael Collins Australia
3 Benjamin Holmes Australia
4 Lucas Holmes Australia
5 Daniel Kozulins Australia
6 David Maiolo Australia
13 Mario Dangl Austria
14 Bernd Gaida Austria
15 Christian Gaisbacher Austria
16 Christian Gobetz Austria
17 Manfred Lindmayr Austria
18 Julian Weibold Austria
19 Rupert Westenthaler Austria
24 Pascal De Roeck Belgium
25 Jean-Pierre Jacob Belgium
26 Michael Jacob Belgium
27 Jean-Luc Nihoul Belgium
28 Mickael Petit Belgium
29 Michael Thewys Belgium
36 Wen Qiao Chen China
37 Liang Min Han China
38 Xiao Long He China
39 Yong Ma China
40 Jun Tian China
41 Lin Zhang China
42 Zhong Cheng Zhao China
49 Daniel Brtevnik Czech Republic
50 Martin Jecny Czech Republic
51 Ondrej Skaloud Czech Republic
52 Marek Smejkal Czech Republic
53 Marian Strasko Czech Republic
54 Richard Susa Czech Republic
55 Josef Vozar Czech Republic
58 Tim Danielsen Denmark
59 Vincent Huus Denmark
60 Simon Junker Denmark
61 Leif Meitilberg Denmark
62 Lars Rosenquist Denmark
63 Allan Schwab Denmark
64 Jannick Skov Denmark
69 Eetu Ikola Finland
70 Petri Lönngren Finland
71 Marko Nuotio Finland
72 Aki Sillman Finland
73 Tero Vaahtio Finland
74 Timo Vartiainen Finland
81 Sebastian Heine Germany
82 Dennis Kapke Germany
83 Oleg Klassen Germany
84 Lukas Neumann Germany
85 Marcel Noack Germany
86 Sebastian Piekorz Germany
87 Sascha Spreier Germany
90 Mandama Christ jr. Olsen Gabon
94 Kelvin Nana Asante-Boateng Ghana
95 Solomon Lokko Ghana
96 Enoch Nyarko Ghana
97 Philip Sellassie Ghana
102 Attila Kuchta Hungary
103 Mark Sinka Hungary
110 Saket Kedia India
111 Ranjit Arvind Lohar India
112 Tek Narayan Patel India
113 Bhupendra Kumar Prasad India
114 Anshuman Sharma India
115 Rajesh Shendekar India
116 Pankaj Wasankar India
123 Ali Reza Abdolalipouradl Iran
124 Mohsen Farazmand Iran
125 Soheil Kaboli Iran
126 Mohammad Sadra Kaboli Iran
127 Taha Molaei Iran
128 Saed Molaei Iran
129 Amirali Sheikhi Iran
135 Luca Dellasega Italy
136 Andrea Montomoli Italy
137 Roberto Parisi Italy
138 Cristian Pinton Italy
139 Paolo Porta Italy
140 Emanuele Prestinari Italy
141 Stefan Zischg Italy
148 Hisato Kondo Japan
149 Keiichi Kondo Japan
150 Akihiro Ogawa Japan
151 Shinji Tanabe Japan
154 Minyong Kim South Korea
155 Woongchul Shin South Korea
160 Rudolfs Lagzda Latvia
161 Reinis Martins Mikelsons Latvia
162 Dairis Sinkevics Latvia
167 Youri Bottenberg Netherlands
168 Hans Broodbakker Netherlands
169 Jan Egbert Hooijsma Netherlands
170 Rick Peeters Netherlands
171 Steven Steiger Netherlands
172 Jeroen Van Holland Netherlands
173 Andre Van Vliet Netherlands
177 Cameron Couper New Zealand
178 Kristopher Vine New Zealand
182 Jacek Mikolowski Poland
183 Maciej Mikolowski Poland
184 Bogdan Miloch Poland
185 Mateusz Miloch Poland
186 Michal Moszoro Poland
187 Krzysztof Redzko Poland
188 Daniel Zelewski Poland
194 Sergei Chernitsyn Russia
195 Georgy Lazarev Russia
196 Nikloai Nagornov Russia
197 Filipp Nesterovich Russia
198 Igor Pantelimonov Russia
199 Timur Ramazanov Russia
203 Lars Anderegg Switzerland
204 Angelo Friedli Switzerland
205 Kai Lödding Switzerland
206 Omar Maggi Switzerland
207 Daniel Moser Switzerland
208 Reto Sommer Switzerland
209 Beat Wartenweiler Switzerland
213 Miroslav Cibik Slovakia
214 Maros Jagersky Slovakia
215 Jakub Kalnik Slovakia
216 Michal Manaska Slovakia
217 Jaroslav Murin Slovakia
218 Igor Qualich Slovakia
219 Rene Simansky Slovakia
226 Andreas Cederholm Sweden
227 Alexander Dahlstedt Sweden
229 Ulf Kristiansson Sweden
230 Fredrik Persson Sweden
231 Carl-Johan Ryner Sweden
232 Dan Trulsson Sweden
235 Mike Johnson United States
238 Patrik Jönsson Sweden


Women | Men

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.8.12