5. Euregio-Trophy

Updated: 2019-10-14   17:47

64 players and 7 teams are registered

Course:
Indoor Feltgolf Děčín

Tournament director:
Günter Schwarz

Referees:



Starting time:
Saturday: 11:00
Sunday: 09:00

Registrations


Women | Men

Women
Name Club Country
Sabine Klein HMC Büttgen Germany
Karin Exel 1. Berliner MSC 1960 Germany
Gabriele Schröder 1. Berliner MSC 1960 Germany
Annette Kaestner Reinickendorfer MGC Germany
Miroslava Moleková MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Štěpánka Tupá MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Dagmar Hirschmannová MGC Seis Italy
Anke Willenbockel MGC Karlshagen Germany
Eva Kadlecová TJ MG Cheb Czech Republic
Eva Molnárová SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Miroslava Komadová 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Saara Talja Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Rosa Dangl Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Eva Graser Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Jacqueline Helm Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Maria Münnich Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Jenifer Warnecke BGC Diepholz Germany
Nicole Warnecke 1. BGC Wolfsburg Germany


Women | Men

Men
Name Club Country
Dirk Lumma HMC Büttgen Germany
Marvin Wiegel Bochumer MC 1960 Germany
René Barlog Bochumer MC 1960 Germany
Bohumil Pokorný GC 85 Rakovník Czech Republic
Petr Fríd MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Milouš Kašpar MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Radek Tupý MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Jan Želizňák MG Tanvald Czech Republic
Denis Walther MGC Karlshagen Germany
Markus Walther MGC Karlshagen Germany
Dušan Sofka SKGC Františkovy Lázně Czech Republic
Petr Vlach SKGC Františkovy Lázně Czech Republic
Karel Molnár BGS Hardenberg-Pötter Germany
Marek Smejkal BGS Hardenberg-Pötter Germany
Ondrej Škaloud MGC Olomouc Czech Republic
Jan Pergl 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Michal Kotek 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Zdeněk Vávra 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Robert Hybner 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Ondřej Komada 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Czech Republic
Michael Kirschke Reinickendorfer MGC Germany
Jörg Tetzlaff Reinickendorfer MGC Germany
Daniel Peppler Reinickendorfer MGC Germany
Jochen Becker Reinickendorfer MGC Germany
Jan Kadlec TJ MG Cheb Czech Republic
Jan Tvrdý TJ MG Cheb Czech Republic
Leopold Holub DG Fortuna Radotín Czech Republic
Richard Fischer DG Fortuna Radotín Czech Republic
Jaroslav Čejka DG Fortuna Radotín Czech Republic
Martin Víšek DG Fortuna Radotín Czech Republic
Günter Schwarz Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Helmut Reitmayr Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Mario Dangl Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Friedrich Dangl Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Dominic Decker Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Peter Helm Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Rudolf Laimer Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Wolfgang Wagner Polizei SV Steyr Austria
Mario Schröder 1. Berliner MSC 1960 Germany
Martin Loibl 1. Berliner MSC 1960 Germany
Petr Popesku SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Richard Sůsa SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Josef Vozár SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Michal Ahne SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Michal Liška SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic
Milan Satoranský SK TEMPO Praha Czech Republic


Women | Men

TEAMS
1. Berliner MSC 1960
 Gabriele Schröder
 Karin Exel
Team 2
 Dušan Sofka
 Petr Vlach
TJ MG Cheb
 Eva Kadlecová
 Bohumil Pokorný
DG Fortuna Radotín
TeTan
 Petr Fríd, MG Tanvald
Team 6
 Karel Molnár
 Marek Smejkal
 Ondrej Škaloud
 Eva Molnárová
European Minigolf Ladies
 Dagmar Hirschmannová, MGC Seis


Women | Men

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.8.5